Press enter to search

House Speaker Tina Kotek

House District 44: State Representative- Learn More!

Representative Pam Marsh

House District 5: State Representative- Learn More!

 

Representative Paul Holvey

House District 8: State Representative- Learn More!

 

Representative Caddy McKeown

House District 9: State Representative- Learn More! 

Representative David Gomberg

House District 10: State Representative- Learn More! 

Representative Nancy Nathanson

House District 13: State Representative- Learn More!

Representative Julie Fahey

House District 14: State Representative- Learn More!

Representative Dan Rayfield

House District 16: State Representative-Learn More!

 

 Mike Ellison

House District 19: State Representative- Learn More!

Representative Paul Evans

House District 20: State Representative- Learn More!

Representative Teresa Alonso León 

House District 22: State Representative- Learn More! 

 

Danny Jaffer

House District 23: State Representative- Learn More!

Representative Sheri Malstrom

House District 27: State Representative- Learn More!

 

Representative Jeff Barker

House District 28: State Representative

Representative Susan McLain 

House District 29: State Representative- Learn More!

Representative Janeen Sollman

House District 30: State Representative- Learn More!

Representative Brad Witt

House District 31: State Representative- Learn More!

Representative Mitch Greenlick

House District 33: State Representative- Learn More!

 

Representative Ken Helm

House District 34: State Representative- Learn More! 

Representative Margaret Doherty 

House District 35: State Representative- Learn More! 

Representative Jennifer Williamson

House District 36: State Representative- Learn More!

Rachel Prusak

House District 37: State Representative- Learn More!

 

Representative Andrea Salinas

House District 38: State Representative- Learn More!

 

Representative Mark Meek

House District 40: State Representative- Learn More!

Representative Karin Power

House District 41: State Representative- Learn More!

Representative Rob Nosse

House District 42: State Representative- Learn More!

Representative Tawna D. Sanchez 

House District 43: State Representative- Learn More!

 

Representative Barbara Smith Warner 

House District 45: State Representative- Learn More!

 

Representative Alissa Keny-Guyer 

House District 46: State Representative- Learn More!

 

Representative Diego Hernandez 

House District 47: State Representative- Learn More!

 

Representative Jeff Reardon

House District 48: State Representative- Learn More!

 

Representative Chris Gorsek

House District 49: State Representative- Learn More!

Representative Carla Piluso

House District 50: State Representative- Learn More!

 

Representative Janelle Bynum 

House District 51: State Representative- Learn More!

Anna Williams

House District 52: State Representative- Learn More!

 

Eileen Kiely 

House District 53: State Representative- Learn More!